5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولات

ماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

گواهی
کیفیت خوب فرستنده SFP + اپتیکال برای فروش
کیفیت خوب فرستنده SFP + اپتیکال برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

ماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

(116)
چین 10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR کارخانه

10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR

10GBASE-SR 10G/ps 300M Brocade SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G-SFPP-SR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFPP-SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
چین Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 کارخانه

Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2

Brocade IR-2 Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver Module 40km OC192-XFP-IR2 Specifications: P/N OC192-XFP-IR2-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
چین Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link کارخانه

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link Specifications: P/N DEM-421XT-A Datarate 10G/ps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
چین Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP کارخانه

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For SMF 10GB-LR-SFPP Specifications: P/N 10GB-LR-SFPP-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
چین Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP کارخانه

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP Specifications: P/N 10GBASE-LR-XFP-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:11
چین Extreme Networks Optical SFP Plus Transceiver Module For SMF 10km 10302 کارخانه

Extreme Networks Optical SFP Plus Transceiver Module For SMF 10km 10302

Extreme Networks Optical SFP Plus Transceiver Module For SMF 10km 10302 Specifications: P/N 10302-A Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
چین Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 کارخانه

Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301

Extreme Networks SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10301 Specifications: P/N 10301-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
چین 10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303 کارخانه

10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303

10G/ps Extreme SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 220M 10303 Specifications: P/N 10303-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
چین Extreme Networks XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER ,1550nm 10124 کارخانه

Extreme Networks XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER ,1550nm 10124

Extreme Networks XFP Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE , ER ,1550nm 10124 Specifications: P/N 10124-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter EML Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
چین Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP کارخانه

Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP

Enterasys 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module SMF 10GB-ER-SFPP Specifications: P/N 10GB-ER-SFPP-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:48:10
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|