5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link

  • Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link
  • Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link
Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link
جزئیات محصول:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: DEM-421XT-A
پرداخت:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
مخاطب
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Distance: 300M
Wavelenght: 850nm DDM/DOM: YES
Connector: LC Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
برجسته:

ethernet optical transceiver

,

sfp gigabit ethernet



Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link



Specifications:

 

P/N

DEM-421XT-A

Datarate

10G/ps

Wavelength

850nm

Distance

300M

Transmitter

VSCEL

Receiver

PIN

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP (10GBASE-SR) Transceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 300m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

 

The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

Features

  • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
  • 850nm VCSEL  transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
  • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
  • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
  • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
  • Low Power Consumption <1.25W, Single +3.3V Power supply
  • Oerating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
  • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • RoHS complian
  • No reference clock needed

 

Applications

  • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
  • 10GE Storage
  • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

 

D-link 10G XFP

DEM-421XT DEM-421XT-A 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
DEM-422XT DEM-422XT-A 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

Multi-Mode XFP Optical Transceiver Module DEM-421XT 850nm D-link 0

 
 

 

اطلاعات تماس
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

تلفن: +8613706245463

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

سایر محصولات