5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

    • Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP
    • Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP
  • Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
    گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number: 10GBASE-LR-XFP-A

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    قیمت: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    اکنون تماس بگیرید
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Product Name: Optical Transceiver Module Distance: 10KM
    Wavelenght: 1310nm DDM/DOM: YES
    Connector: LC Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC


    Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

     

    Specifications:
     

    P/N

    10GBASE-LR-XFP-A

    Datarate

    10.3G/ps

    Distance

    10KM

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V/5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     


    Enterasys 10 Gb, 10GBASE-LR, IEEE 802.3 SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC XFP

    The AscentOptics 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
     
     
    Features

    • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae
    • Uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and Pin photodiode receiver
    • XFP Mechanical interface with bail latch and hot pluggable
    • XFI High Speed Electrical Interface
    • 2-wire interface for management and digital diagnostic monitor
    • Low Power Consumption, Single +3.3V Power supply
    • Operating case temperature: 0 to 70°C
    • ll-metal housing for superior EMI performance
    • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
    • RoHS compliant
    • No reference clock needed

     
    Applications

    • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
    • 10GE Storage
    • SONET(OC-192)/SDH(STM64) line card

     
     
    Enterasys 10G XFP

    10GBASE-SR-XFP 10GBASE-SR-XFP-A 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
    10GBASE-LR-XFP 10GBASE-LR-XFP-A 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
    10GBASE-ER-XFP 10GBASE-ER-XFP-A 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Enterasys 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310 nm 10GBASE-LR-XFP

    اطلاعات تماس
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

    سایر محصولات