5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولات

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

گواهی
کیفیت خوب فرستنده SFP + اپتیکال برای فروش
کیفیت خوب فرستنده SFP + اپتیکال برای فروش
نظرات مشتریان
It is a pleasure to do business with you. I would like to recommend this seller.

—— Charlie Becker

Have been working together for more than 2 years very professional.all products works fine in our equipments.Thank you.

—— Matilda Kendrick

Good quality,great dealer,our clients are happy with your products.

—— Jennie Elder

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

فرستنده 100G QSFP28

(10)
چین Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4 کارخانه

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4

Cisco compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , LR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Description: 100G QSFP28 LR4 is a 100Gbps transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین 100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4 کارخانه

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4

100M 100G / ps QSFP + Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , QSFP-100G-SR4 Specification: ​PN: QSFP-100G-SR4-A Brand:Neuter: OEM Datarate: 100G/ps Distance: 100M Wavelenth: 850nm Operating Temperature: 0℃~ +70... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM کارخانه

LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM

100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM Part Number AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Vendor Name AscentOptics Form Type QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center کارخانه

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center

SR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100M ON OM4 For Ethernet And Data Center Description: An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MTP/MPO connector can be plugged into the QSFP28 module receptacle. Proper alignment is ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4 کارخانه

Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4

Compact SMF 10Km CWDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP -100G-LR4 Description: This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین 100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4 کارخانه

100M 100G / ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet , AQSFP28-100G-SR4

100M 100G/ps QSFP28 Optical Transceiver For 100G Ethernet AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین UL Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4 کارخانه

UL Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4

Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Specification: P/N AQSFP28-100G-SR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 100G ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین Compact SMF 100G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP-100G-LR4 10KM کارخانه

Compact SMF 100G QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G / ps AQSFP-100G-LR4 10KM

Compact SMF CWDM QSFP + Optical Transceiver 100G/ps 1270nm AQSFP-100G-LR4 Description: The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for data communications ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use کارخانه

SR4 850nm 100m 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , OM4 Optical Modules data center use

100G QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m OM4 Optical Modules data center 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 25.78125Gbps data links per channel. MTP/MPO optical connector Hot pluggable ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
چین DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules کارخانه

DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules

DDM / DOM 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 1310nm 10km SM Optical modules Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 28Gb/s data rate per channel Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Up to 10km transmission ... Read More
2017-07-26 17:49:02
Page 1 of 1