5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتQSFP + فرستنده اپتیکال

Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4

Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4

  • Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4
  • Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4
Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4
جزئیات محصول:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 40G-QSFP-SR4-A
پرداخت:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
مخاطب
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product name: QSFP + Optical Transceiver Datarate: 40G/ps
Distance: 100M Wavelenth: 850nm
Application: 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Model number: 40G-QSFP-SR4-A
برجسته:

qsfp transceiver module

,

fiber optic transceiver


Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4
 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

40G-QSFP-SR4-A

Datarate

40G/ps

Distance

100M

Wavelenth

850nm

Media

MMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

MTP/MPO

Application

40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband

Operating Temperature

0℃~ +70℃

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

40GBASE-SR4  QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m  MMF 4lane 850nm (1pack)

 

The AscentOptics 40GBASE QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, enterprise core and distribution layers, and service provider transport applications.

 

Features
  • 4 independent full-duplex channels
  • Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel
  • MTP/MPO optical connector
  • QSFP MSA compliant
  • Digital diagnostic capabilities
  • Capable of over 100m  transmission on OM3 multi-mode ribbon fiber
  • CML compatible electrical I/O
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Operating case temperature: 0~70C
  • XLPPI  electric interface (with 1.5W Max power)
  • RoHS-6 compliant

 

Applications

  • 40G Ethernet
  • Infiniband interconnects
  • 40G Telecom connections
  • Data Centers

 

Brocade 40G QSFP+

40G QSFP+     
40G-QSFP-SR4  40G-QSFP-SR4-A 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m  MMF  (1pack)

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Brocade 850nm 40GBASE QSFP + Optical Transceiver Module 40G-QSFP-SR4 0

اطلاعات تماس
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

تلفن: +8613706245463

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

سایر محصولات