5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys

1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys

    • 1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys
    • 1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys
  • 1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
    گواهی: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: GPIM-01-A

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    قیمت: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    اکنون تماس بگیرید
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Product Name: GBIC Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 850nm
    Datarate: 1.25G Application: GE/FC
    Connector: SC Distance: 550M

     

    1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys

     

     

    The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs can be interchanged on a wide variety of Switches and Routers and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, 1000BASE-CWDM interfaces on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

    Enterasys GBIC Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-SX- 850nm Wavelength- GBIC Footprint- SC Connector- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

     

    Applications

    • 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel
    • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    GPIM-01-A

    Datarate

    1.25G

    Distance

    550M

    Wavelength

    850nm

    Transmitter

    VCSEL

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    GE/FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V / 5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    1000BASE-SX 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module GPIM-01 for Enterasys

     
     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

    سایر محصولات