5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel

40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel

    • 40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel
    • 40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel
    • 40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel
    • 40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel
  • 40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    نام تجاری: AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    گواهی: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: AOG-324-R40

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    اکنون تماس بگیرید
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Product Name: GBIC Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 1.25G Application: GE/FC
    Connector: SC Distance: 40KM



    40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel

     


     

    Specification:

     

    P/N

    AOG-324-R40

    Datarate

    1.25G

    Wavelenth

    1310nm

    Distance

    40KM

    Transmitter

    DFP

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    Digital (optional)

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    GE/FC

    Operating Temperature

    0~ +70

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V / 5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

     

    GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 40km single-mode Gigabit Ethernet
     

     

    Description:

     

    Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel . By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit port can support a wide range of physical media, from copper to long-wave single-mode optical fiber.

    The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs can be interchanged on a wide variety of Switches and Routers and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, 1000BASE-CWDM interfaces on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

    Applications

     

    • 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel
    • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    40KM 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module Digital SC For SMF Fibre Channel

     
     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

    سایر محصولات