5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتفرستنده ی نوری SFP

Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10

Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10

  • Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10
  • Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10
Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10
جزئیات محصول:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AT-SP8LX10-A
پرداخت:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
مخاطب
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver Datarate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm Transmitter: FP
Connector: LC Application: GBE/FC
برجسته:

cisco sfp modules

,

sfp transceiver module


Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

P/N

AT-SP8LX10-A

Datarate

1.25G

Distance

10KM

Wavelength

1310nm

Transmitter

FP

Receiver

PIN

Media

SMF

DDM/DOM

YES

Connector

LC

Application

GBE/FC

Operating Temperature

0°C to 70°C

Voltage Supply

3.3V

Certification

CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

Brand

Neuter, OEM

 

AT-SP8LX10 Allied Telesyn compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km

The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

 

 

 

Applications

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

 

Competitive advantage:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

 

Allied Telesis 1000BASE LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SP8LX10 0

 
 

 

اطلاعات تماس
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

تلفن: +8613706245463

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

سایر محصولات