5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده ی HP

10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A

10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A

    • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A
    • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A
    • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A
    • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A
    • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A
  • 10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
    گواهی: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: J9152A-A

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    قیمت: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    اکنون تماس بگیرید
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Product Name: HP Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 10G/ps Application: Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC
    Connector: LC Distance: 220M



    10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A

     



    Specification:

     

    P/N

    J9152A-A

    Datarate

    10G/ps

    Wavelength

    1310nm 

    Distance

    220M

    Transmitter

    DFB

    Receiver

    PIN

    Media

    MMF

    DDM/DOM

    YES

    Connector

    LC

    Application

    Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V 

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     


    Description:

     

    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.

    The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.It is a mallest 10G form factor

    Supports 10GBASE Ethernet and OTU2/OTU2e

    Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability

    Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link


    Applications

    • High-speed storage area networks
    • Computer cluster cross-connect
    • Custom high-speed data pipes

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    10-Gigabit LRM SFP + HP Compatible Modules For Datacom 10G Ethernet J9152A

     
     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

    سایر محصولات