5 / F، ساختمان A، پارک صنعتی Feiyang، No.8 Longchang Rd، Baoan Districe، شنژن، چین، 518101
خانه محصولاتماژول فرستنده اپتیکال

Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector

Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector

    • Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector
    • Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector
  • Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector

    جزئیات محصول:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
    نام تجاری: Neuter, OEM
    گواهی: CE,FCC,RoHS
    Model Number: GBIC-LX-A

    پرداخت:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
    قیمت: Get Latest Price
    Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
    Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
    اکنون تماس بگیرید
    توضیحات محصول جزئیات
    Product Name: GBIC Transceiver Module Wavelenth: 1310nm
    Datarate: 1.25G Application: GE/FC
    Connector: SC Distance: 10KM

     

    Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector

     

     

    The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics`s GBICs can be interchanged on a wide variety of Switches and Routers and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, 1000BASE-CWDM interfaces on a port-by-port basis.

     

     

    Applications

    • 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel
    • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    P/N

    GBIC-LX-A

    Datarate

    1.25G

    Wavelength

    1310nm

    Distance

    10KM

    Transmitter

    FP

    Receiver

    PINa

    Media

    SMF

    DDM/DOM

    NO

    Connector

    SC

    Application

    GE/FC

    Operating Temperature

    0℃~ +70℃

    Voltage Supply

    3.3V / 5V

    Certification

    CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL

    Brand

    Neuter, OEM

     

     

    Competitive advantage:

    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM  Customized label 
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

     

     

    Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector

     
     

     

    اطلاعات تماس
    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

    ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)

    سایر محصولات